Blair Nothdurft

1/31/2022 - Bubba Raceway Park

1/31/2022 - Bubba Raceway Park

Ocala, FL

$10,000 to win!

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series46 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Blair Nothdurft

Blair Nothdurft

Renner, SD

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 Fast Shafts 8 6 2
Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment 4 6 -2
Group A Time Trials 14.387 11 -9
Hot Laps 1 15.747 5 -3

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

A-MainK&N Winter Nationals Presented by OPTIMA Batteries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
3 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
4 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
5 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
6 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
7 9 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
8 17 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 9
9 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13
10 23 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13
11 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
12 21 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 9
13 19 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 6
14 13 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
15 12 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
16 14 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
17 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
18 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -12
19 25 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
20 20 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
21 16 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -5
22 26 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
23 11 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -12
24 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -14
25 18 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -7
26 24 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -2
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
6 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
7 11 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
8 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 5
9 10 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
10 14 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 4
11 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -9
12 4 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -8
13 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -4
14 12 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
2 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
8 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
9 11 1A Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 2
10 13 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 3
11 12 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
12 14 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
13 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -4
DNS 10 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
5 6 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
6 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
7 7 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 3 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
3 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
5 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
6 4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
7 7 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
3 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
6 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
7 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
5 4 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
6 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
7 3 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
8 8 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 5 K&N Filters

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
7 8 1A Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 1
8 6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -2
8 Laps

Heat 6 Optima Batteries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
7 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.763
2 18 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.946
3 17 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.086
4 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.134
5 23 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.147
6 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.189
7 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.232
8 14 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.245
9 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.336
10 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.346
11 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.387
12 21 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.496
13 10 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.516
14 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.533
15 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 14.556
16 20 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 14.696
17 22 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.762
18 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.786
19 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.946
20 11 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 14.994
21 13 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.028
22 19 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.136
23 16 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.409
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.727
2 20 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.863
3 21 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.910
4 9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.912
5 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.927
6 13 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 13.971
7 12 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.980
8 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.010
9 19 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.027
10 14 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.073
11 22 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.081
12 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.234
13 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.249
14 23 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.262
15 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.272
16 17 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.292
17 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 14.297
18 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.402
19 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.423
20 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.509
21 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.517
22 8 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 14.540
23 6 1A Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 14.977

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.033
2 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.240
3 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.322
4 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.393
5 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.747
6 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.883
7 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.928
8 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.936

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.274
2 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.571
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.661
4 6 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.738
5 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.812
6 5 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.106
7 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.219
8 3 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 59.000

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.260
2 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.465
3 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.549
4 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.655
5 4 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 14.759
6 5 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.967
7 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 59.000

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.649
2 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.823
3 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.025
4 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.062
5 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.306
6 6 1A Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 15.382
7 8 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 15.485
8 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.510

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.761
2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.876
3 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.091
4 6 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.119
5 7 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.221
6 4 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 14.291
7 3 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 14.652
8 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 14.672

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.845
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.136
3 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.182
4 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.186
5 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.272
6 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.315
7 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.510

Latest Photos

Bargain Barn Tire Center
Asphalt Pros
Western Provisions Inc
Howe Plumbing Heating  Cooling
Katie Day Realtor
Glanzer Trucking LLC
Grandpa Ben’s Ranch
Slicker Graphics
Rocket Chassis