Blair Nothdurft

2/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

2/5/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

$15,000 to win

Classes

  • Street Stock15 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models44 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Blair Nothdurft

Blair Nothdurft

Renner, SD

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B-Main 2 UNOH 7 7 -
Heat 3 Simpson Race Products 10 8 2
Group B Time Trials 18.870 19 2
Hot Laps 4 18.174 10 -

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

A-MainGeneral Tire Winter Nationals Presented by LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
2 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 9
3 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
4 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -3
5 6 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
7 19 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 12
8 20 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 12
9 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
10 23 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13
11 22 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 11
12 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
13 9 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -4
14 16 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
15 25 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 10
16 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
17 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -13
18 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -11
19 24 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
20 17 16D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
21 27 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
22 5 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -17
23 13 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -10
24 21 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -3
25 10 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -15
26 18 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
27 26 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
7 12 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
8 14 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 6
9 10 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
10 9 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
11 13 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
12 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -7
13 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -9
DNS 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 6 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
3 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
5 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -2
6 10 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
7 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
8 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -6
9 11 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
10 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
11 14 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 3
12 9 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
13 12 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
DNS 13 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 4 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
3 2 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
4 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 16D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
6 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
7 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
8 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -3
9 6 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -3
10 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
11 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
3 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
4 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
6 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 8 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
10 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
11 11 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
2 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
3 4 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
4 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
7 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
8 10 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
9 11 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
10 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
11 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -6
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
6 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
7 9 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
9 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
10 10 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
11 11 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.645
2 5 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.937
3 2 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.033
4 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.065
5 9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 17.090
6 17 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.151
7 19 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.161
8 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.206
9 18 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.245
10 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.260
11 3 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 17.324
12 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.412
13 12 16D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.437
14 20 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.457
15 13 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.474
16 1 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.508
17 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.606
18 8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.663
19 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 18.059
20 16 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.302
21 6 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 20.695
22 21 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 24.308
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.281
2 12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.459
3 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.661
4 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.822
5 22 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.836
6 1 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.841
7 18 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.910
8 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.936
9 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.978
10 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.998
11 20 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.000
12 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.159
13 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.173
14 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 18.225
15 5 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.277
16 3 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 18.322
17 14 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.350
18 17 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.417
19 21 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 18.870
20 19 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 18.906
21 9 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.099
22 16 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 19.563

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.482
2 8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.798
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.919
4 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.999
5 9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.086
6 1 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.145
7 10 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.146
8 2 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 18.354
9 3 C02 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 18.433
10 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.089
11 6 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 59.000

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.433
2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.455
3 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.635
4 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.665
5 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.743
6 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.003
7 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.046
8 1 16D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 18.094
9 10 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 18.127
10 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 18.249
11 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.524

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.772
2 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.868
3 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.946
4 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.067
5 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.169
6 4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.170
7 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.190
8 9 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.343
9 1 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.731
10 5 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.795
11 3 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 18.314

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.022
2 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.034
3 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.214
4 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.228
5 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 17.437
6 8 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.515
7 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.583
8 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.626
9 6 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.831
10 10 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 18.174
11 5 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 18.198

Latest Photos

Bargain Barn Tire Center
Asphalt Pros
Western Provisions Inc
Howe Plumbing Heating  Cooling
Katie Day Realtor
Glanzer Trucking LLC
Grandpa Ben’s Ranch
Slicker Graphics
Rocket Chassis