Blair Nothdurft

2/7/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/7/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$5,000 to win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series70 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Blair Nothdurft

Blair Nothdurft

Renner, SD

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 Fast Shafts 6 5 1
Heat 3 Simpson Race Products 4 5 -1
Group A Time Trials 15.777 12 12
Strawberry Dash 5 4 1
Hot Laps 3 16.427 6 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

30 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
2 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
4 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15
5 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
7 5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -2
8 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15
9 17 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
10 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
11 18 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
12 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -8
13 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 11
14 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
15 7 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
16 14 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
17 16 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
18 25 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 7
19 15 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -4
20 27 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 7
21 26 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 5
22 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -13
23 21 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
24 13 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
25 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -24
26 20 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -6
27 28 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
28 22 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 4 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
4 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
5 6 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
6 7 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 8 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
8 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
9 15 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
10 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
11 20 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 9
12 9 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -3
13 19 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 6
14 23 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 9
15 13 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -2
16 16 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
17 21 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
18 26 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 8
19 25 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 6
20 24 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
21 17 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -4
22 10 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -12
23 22 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -1
24 14 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -10
25 18 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -7
DNS 11 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
4 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
5 8 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 3
6 12 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
7 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
8 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
9 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
10 13 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 3
11 18 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 7
12 20 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 8
13 26 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 13
14 21 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 7
15 16 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
16 24 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 8
17 17 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
18 14 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -4
19 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -15
20 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -14
21 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -11
22 25 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 3
23 23 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 15 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
DNS 19 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
DNS 22 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
3 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
5 7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 6 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 2 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -5
8 11 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 3
9 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
10 9 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -1
11 12 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 1
12 10 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
2 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
3 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
7 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 2
8 11 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
9 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -3
10 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
11 12 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
12 4 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -8
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
5 4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
6 7 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
7 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
8 8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 6 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -3
10 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
11 10 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
5 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
6 11 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 5
7 9 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 2
8 8 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
9 10 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
10 2 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -8
11 7 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -4
12 12 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 5 eBay Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 3 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 4 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -2
7 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
8 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
9 9 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
10 12 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 2
11 11 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
12 10 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -2
8 Laps

Heat 6 Super Clean

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
5 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 2
6 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
7 6 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
8 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
9 10 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 1
10 9 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
11 11 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.990
2 13 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.287
3 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.296
4 4 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.453
5 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.499
6 27 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.508
7 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.530
8 25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.611
9 10 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.634
10 17 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.707
11 21 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.728
12 24 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.777
13 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.830
14 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.842
15 22 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.853
16 15 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.865
17 31 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.895
18 18 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 15.922
19 34 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.944
20 23 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.946
21 14 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.977
22 26 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.986
23 30 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.994
24 11 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.062
25 33 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 16.091
26 32 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.130
27 16 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.134
28 28 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.218
29 20 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.232
30 35 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.288
31 9 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 16.372
32 12 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.597
33 5 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.688
34 29 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.738
35 19 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 40.327
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.661
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.760
3 17 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.801
4 3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.899
5 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.903
6 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.904
7 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.907
8 34 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.953
9 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.965
10 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.971
11 6 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.987
12 20 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.034
13 30 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.111
14 26 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.169
15 29 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.184
16 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.191
17 14 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.270
18 18 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.276
19 13 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.293
20 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.318
21 33 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.356
22 24 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 16.415
23 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.456
24 23 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.466
25 21 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.493
26 1 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 16.530
27 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 16.548
28 10 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.598
29 32 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.605
30 31 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.610
31 27 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.624
32 12 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.702
33 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.294
34 28 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.437
35 25 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 59.000
8 Laps

Strawberry Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
2 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 6
3 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
5 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -3
6 7 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
DNS 6 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
DNS 4 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.085
2 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.131
3 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.185
4 9 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 16.294
5 4 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.328
6 5 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.717
7 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.748
8 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.859
9 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 59.000

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.564
2 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.589
3 6 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.633
4 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.788
5 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.805
6 9 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 16.175
7 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.375
8 3 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.383
9 5 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.417

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.440
2 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.675
3 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.794
4 3 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.996
5 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.423
6 6 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.427
7 5 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.467
8 2 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.620
9 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.624

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.488
2 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.694
3 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.711
4 7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.156
5 6 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 16.188
6 1 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.329
7 2 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.419
8 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 59.000

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.146
2 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.437
3 3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.577
4 1 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 15.772
5 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.865
6 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.062
7 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.222
8 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 16.463
9 6 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.505

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.452
2 9 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.456
3 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.621
4 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.670
5 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.682
6 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.886
7 1 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.255
8 4 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 59.000
9 3 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 59.000

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.159
2 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.493
3 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.539
4 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.549
5 6 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.914
6 7 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.038
7 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.047
8 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.222

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.407
2 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.671
3 8 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.987
4 5 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.006
5 1 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.264
6 6 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.315
7 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 59.000
8 2 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 59.000
9 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 59.000

Latest Photos

Bargain Barn Tire Center
Asphalt Pros
Western Provisions Inc
Howe Plumbing Heating  Cooling
Katie Day Realtor
Glanzer Trucking LLC
Grandpa Ben’s Ranch
Slicker Graphics
Rocket Chassis