Blair Nothdurft

9/4/2022 - Raceway Park (SD)

9/4/2022 - Raceway Park (SD)

Jefferson, SD

9 entries

Bonine Garage Doors IMCA Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 1X-Jim Cole[3]; 2. 88-Sean Barragan[1]; 3. 15-Dan Demey[4]; 4. M80-Jim Mathieson[5]; 5. 141-Matt Bonine[9]; 6. 27-Lawrence O'Connor[7]; 7. 8-Mike Jensen[6]; 8. 1RS-Rodney Stopak[8]; 9. (DNF) 22-Justin Voeltz[2]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1X-Jim Cole[1]; 2. M80-Jim Mathieson[6]; 3. 22-Justin Voeltz[4]; 4. 88-Sean Barragan[5]; 5. 15-Dan Demey[7]; 6. 8-Mike Jensen[2]; 7. 27-Lawrence O'Connor[8]; 8. 1RS-Rodney Stopak[9]; 9. (DNF) 141-Matt Bonine[3]

13 entries

J & J Fitting IMCA Stock Cars


A Feature 1 (18 Laps): 1. 94-Todd Gereau[2]; 2. 82-Dylan Fitzpatrick[3]; 3. 5E-Mel Elsberry[8]; 4. 59X-Hans Houfek[4]; 5. 31K-Nate Desive[11]; 6. 64-Steven Sanderford[10]; 7. 61-Jeremy Wulf[6]; 8. 13-Joe Merrill[12]; 9. 4A-Brian Seibold[1]; 10. 39W-Darren Wurdeman[13]; 11. (DNF) 95-Tom McKenzie[9]; 12. (DNF) 55JR-Greg Taylor[7]; 13. (DNF) 85-Doug Pudwill[5]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 82-Dylan Fitzpatrick[2]; 2. 5E-Mel Elsberry[4]; 3. 55JR-Greg Taylor[5]; 4. 64-Steven Sanderford[7]; 5. 85-Doug Pudwill[6]; 6. (DNF) 13-Joe Merrill[3]; 7. (DNF) 39W-Darren Wurdeman[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 94-Todd Gereau[5]; 2. 4A-Brian Seibold[1]; 3. 95-Tom McKenzie[6]; 4. 61-Jeremy Wulf[3]; 5. (DNF) 59X-Hans Houfek[2]; 6. (DNF) 31K-Nate Desive[4]

11 entries

M & T Motorsports IMCA Sport Compacts


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 712-Levi Volkert[3]; 2. 24R-Nathan Recker[5]; 3. 22A-Tony Anderson[6]; 4. 16-Dalton Woodle[8]; 5. 7G-Gilbert Aldape[7]; 6. 38S-Kyle Reed[9]; 7. 24H-Jacob Hemmelman[2]; 8. 11C-Anthony Ahlman[1]; 9. 44-PAT VOGT[4]; 10. 74-Brenden Mofle[11]; 11. (DNS) 54C-Corey Cable

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 22A-Tony Anderson[1]; 2. 16-Dalton Woodle[2]; 3. 38S-Kyle Reed[4]; 4. 11C-Anthony Ahlman[5]; 5. 74-Brenden Mofle[6]; 6. (DNF) 54C-Corey Cable[3]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 24R-Nathan Recker[3]; 2. 712-Levi Volkert[5]; 3. 24H-Jacob Hemmelman[2]; 4. 7G-Gilbert Aldape[4]; 5. 44-PAT VOGT[1]

8 entries

Professional Concrete IMCA SportMods


A Feature 1 (16 Laps): 1. 2G-Geoff Olson[1]; 2. 6-Luke Jackson[3]; 3. 17-Daniel Wagner[6]; 4. 85JR-Shawn Pudwill[2]; 5. 14C-Shyanne McCulley[8]; 6. (DNF) 96B-Brian Long[5]; 7. (DNF) 16W-Daniel Woodle[4]; 8. (DNS) 68Z-Zach Ankrum

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 96B-Brian Long[4]; 2. 2G-Geoff Olson[6]; 3. 6-Luke Jackson[1]; 4. 85JR-Shawn Pudwill[3]; 5. 16W-Daniel Woodle[7]; 6. 17-Daniel Wagner[5]; 7. 14C-Shyanne McCulley[8]; 8. (DNS) 68Z-Zach Ankrum

17 entries

AgriVision Equipment IMCA Hobby Stocks


A Feature 1 (14 Laps): 1. 34M-David Miller[3]; 2. 44-John Cain[5]; 3. 9-Joel Magee[11]; 4. 21L-Ryan Leedom[12]; 5. 48J-Justin Shearn[2]; 6. 90-Lucas Phillips[13]; 7. 7T-Tanner Dowty[10]; 8. 24L-Jesse Logan[16]; 9. 3B-Junior Chinn[14]; 10. 99-Dellas Williams[6]; 11. 11-Justice Limoges[1]; 12. 02C-Cody Boulware[8]; 13. (DNF) 24-TANNER PALOEN[4]; 14. (DNF) 7-Tony Fetterman[7]; 15. (DNF) 94F-Trevor Frisch[17]; 16. (DNF) 2T-Justin Froehlich[9]; 17. (DNS) 18-ZACHARY FRYE

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 9-Joel Magee[2]; 2. 7-Tony Fetterman[3]; 3. 02C-Cody Boulware[4]; 4. 48J-Justin Shearn[5]; 5. 90-Lucas Phillips[1]; 6. 24L-Jesse Logan[6]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 21L-Ryan Leedom[3]; 2. 7T-Tanner Dowty[1]; 3. 44-John Cain[5]; 4. 2T-Justin Froehlich[4]; 5. 3B-Junior Chinn[2]; 6. (DNF) 94F-Trevor Frisch[6]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 34M-David Miller[3]; 2. 99-Dellas Williams[4]; 3. 24-TANNER PALOEN[1]; 4. 11-Justice Limoges[5]; 5. (DNF) 18-ZACHARY FRYE[2]

17 entries

Repairable Vehicles.com Tri-State Late Model's


A Feature 1: 1. 20-Trevor Anderson[4]; 2. 66-Shane DeMey[13]; 3. 76-Blair Nothdurft[2]; 4. 51-Nate Beyenhof[5]; 5. 38-Jordan Heiman[6]; 6. 27-Dylan Fitzpatrick[1]; 7. 1-Nick Beyenhof[10]; 8. 27T-Tyler Myers[11]; 9. 1V-Gale Vogt[7]; 10. 5-Luke Sathoff[9]; 11. 71-Mike Benson[3]; 12. 9V-Eric Vanosdall[16]; 13. 83-Mike Babcock[15]; 14. 11B-Bryan Molt[14]; 15. 9-Jared Jelsma[8]; 16. (DNF) 99-Travis Paulson[12]; 17. (DNF) 11-Brad Vogt[17]

Heat 1: 1. 76-Blair Nothdurft[2]; 2. 38-Jordan Heiman[4]; 3. 1V-Gale Vogt[1]; 4. 1-Nick Beyenhof[6]; 5. 66-Shane DeMey[5]; 6. 9V-Eric Vanosdall[3]

Heat 2: 1. 20-Trevor Anderson[6]; 2. 27-Dylan Fitzpatrick[4]; 3. 9-Jared Jelsma[1]; 4. 27T-Tyler Myers[5]; 5. 11B-Bryan Molt[3]; 6. 11-Brad Vogt[2]

Heat 3: 1. 71-Mike Benson[2]; 2. 51-Nate Beyenhof[4]; 3. 5-Luke Sathoff[5]; 4. 99-Travis Paulson[1]; 5. 83-Mike Babcock[3]

Latest Photos

Bargain Barn Tire Center
Asphalt Pros
Western Provisions Inc
Howe Plumbing Heating  Cooling
Katie Day Realtor
Glanzer Trucking LLC
Grandpa Ben’s Ranch
Slicker Graphics
Rocket Chassis