Blair Nothdurft

1/30/2024 - Ocala Speedway

1/30/2024 - Ocala Speedway

Ocala, FL

9 entries

V8 Thunderstocks


A Feature 1: 1. 9-Rich Pratt[1]; 2. 11S-Quentin Steedley[5]; 3. 21-Jason Gamble[4]; 4. 5-Jimbo Warden[8]; 5. 24-Justin Scarberry[6]; 6. 97-phillip rook[7]; 7. 12J-Bubba Durban[9]; 8. 69A-Jonathan Appleby[3]; 9. SOS-Doug Nastasi[2]

Heat 1: 1. 9-Rich Pratt[6]; 2. SOS-Doug Nastasi[7]; 3. 69A-Jonathan Appleby[4]; 4. 21-Jason Gamble[9]; 5. 11S-Quentin Steedley[3]; 6. 24-Justin Scarberry[5]; 7. 97-phillip rook[1]; 8. 5-Jimbo Warden[2]; 9. 12J-Bubba Durban[8]

40 entries

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series


Ocala A-Main | Night 1 (40 Laps): 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[3]; 2. 1T-Tyler Erb[2]; 3. 99-Devin Moran[8]; 4. 49-Jonathan Davenport[1]; 5. 157-Mike Marlar[4]; 6. 39-Tim McCreadie[7]; 7. 58-Garrett Alberson[11]; 8. 1-Hudson O'Neal[6]; 9. 7T-Drake Troutman[10]; 10. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[13]; 11. 96V-Tanner English[5]; 12. 20-Jimmy Owens[22]; 13. 3S-Brian Shirley[24]; 14. 6-Clay Harris[15]; 15. 111-Max Blair[21]; 16. B5-Brandon Sheppard[17]; 17. 76N-Blair Nothdurft[14]; 18. 19M-Spencer Hughes[16]; 19. 99B-Boom Briggs[23]; 20. 18D-Daulton Wilson[9]; 21. 40B-Kyle Bronson[20]; 22. 66C-Matt Cosner[18]; 23. 17SS-Brenden Smith[28]; 24. 8-Dillon McCowan[25]; 25. 4G-Bob Gardner[26]; 26. 93-Cory Lawler[27]; 27. 7-Ross Robinson[12]; 28. 79-Donald McIntosh[19]

Fast Shafts B-Main 1 (10 Laps): 1. B5-Brandon Sheppard[1]; 2. 79-Donald McIntosh[3]; 3. 111-Max Blair[5]; 4. 5-Mark Whitener[6]; 5. 81J-Jack Riggs[4]; 6. 81F-Jadon Frame[9]; 7. 17SS-Brenden Smith[8]; 8. 4G-Bob Gardner[10]; 9. 0-Ryan Scott[12]; 10. 93-Cory Lawler[11]; 11. 99B-Boom Briggs[7]; 12. 3S-Brian Shirley[2]

UNOH B-Main 2 (10 Laps): 1. 66C-Matt Cosner[1]; 2. 40B-Kyle Bronson[3]; 3. 20-Jimmy Owens[4]; 4. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[5]; 5. 174-Ethan Dotson[2]; 6. 25-Tony Jackson Jr[7]; 7. 8-Dillon McCowan[9]; 8. 75-Daniel Adam[6]; 9. 2*-Logan Hitt[8]; 10. 28B-Carson Brown[11]; 11. (DNS) 97-Cody Overton; 12. (DNS) 128-Kylan Garner

Penske Shocks Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 49-Jonathan Davenport[2]; 2. 96V-Tanner English[1]; 3. 18D-Daulton Wilson[3]; 4. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[4]; 5. B5-Brandon Sheppard[5]; 6. 79-Donald McIntosh[7]; 7. 111-Max Blair[6]; 8. 99B-Boom Briggs[8]; 9. 81F-Jadon Frame[9]; 10. 93-Cory Lawler[10]

Summit Racing Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[1]; 2. 39-Tim McCreadie[4]; 3. 58-Garrett Alberson[2]; 4. 6-Clay Harris[3]; 5. 3S-Brian Shirley[5]; 6. 81J-Jack Riggs[6]; 7. 5-Mark Whitener[7]; 8. 17SS-Brenden Smith[8]; 9. 4G-Bob Gardner[9]; 10. 0-Ryan Scott[10]

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 1T-Tyler Erb[2]; 2. 1-Hudson O'Neal[3]; 3. 7T-Drake Troutman[4]; 4. 76N-Blair Nothdurft[1]; 5. 66C-Matt Cosner[5]; 6. 40B-Kyle Bronson[7]; 7. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[6]; 8. 25-Tony Jackson Jr[8]; 9. 8-Dillon McCowan[10]; 10. 28B-Carson Brown[9]

Simpson Race Products Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 157-Mike Marlar[1]; 2. 99-Devin Moran[5]; 3. 7-Ross Robinson[6]; 4. 19M-Spencer Hughes[3]; 5. 174-Ethan Dotson[8]; 6. 20-Jimmy Owens[4]; 7. 75-Daniel Adam[7]; 8. 2*-Logan Hitt[10]; 9. 97-Cody Overton[2]; 10. 128-Kylan Garner[9]

Qualifying | GROUP A: 1. 96V-Tanner English, 00:13.881[12]; 2. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 00:13.883[11]; 3. 49-Jonathan Davenport, 00:13.904[18]; 4. 58-Garrett Alberson, 00:13.926[9]; 5. 18D-Daulton Wilson, 00:13.949[20]; 6. 6-Clay Harris, 00:13.988[7]; 7. 46-Earl Pearson Jr, 00:14.031[6]; 8. 39-Tim McCreadie, 00:14.065[16]; 9. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 00:14.094[15]; 10. 3S-Brian Shirley, 00:14.135[3]; 11. 111-Max Blair, 00:14.147[17]; 12. 81J-Jack Riggs, 00:14.273[14]; 13. 79-Donald McIntosh, 00:14.283[5]; 14. 5-Mark Whitener, 00:14.312[10]; 15. 99B-Boom Briggs, 00:14.452[1]; 16. 17SS-Brenden Smith, 00:14.509[8]; 17. 81F-Jadon Frame, 00:14.520[19]; 18. 4G-Bob Gardner, 00:14.587[13]; 19. 93-Cory Lawler, 00:14.998[2]; 20. 0-Ryan Scott, 00:15.064[4]

Qualifying | GROUP B: 1. 76N-Blair Nothdurft, 00:13.909[11]; 2. 157-Mike Marlar, 00:13.913[6]; 3. 1T-Tyler Erb, 00:13.936[17]; 4. 97-Cody Overton, 00:13.938[12]; 5. 1-Hudson O'Neal, 00:13.947[8]; 6. 19M-Spencer Hughes, 00:13.964[3]; 7. 7T-Drake Troutman, 00:13.995[2]; 8. 20-Jimmy Owens, 00:13.999[14]; 9. 66C-Matt Cosner, 00:14.058[13]; 10. 99-Devin Moran, 00:14.059[18]; 11. 28-Dennis Erb Jr, 00:14.076[20]; 12. 7-Ross Robinson, 00:14.083[4]; 13. 40B-Kyle Bronson, 00:14.137[7]; 14. 75-Daniel Adam, 00:14.180[1]; 15. 25-Tony Jackson Jr, 00:14.351[9]; 16. 174-Ethan Dotson, 00:14.396[15]; 17. 28B-Carson Brown, 00:14.411[19]; 18. 128-Kylan Garner, 00:14.585[16]; 19. 8-Dillon McCowan, 00:14.657[10]; 20. 2*-Logan Hitt, 00:14.784[5]

Hot Laps | GROUP 1: 1. 58-Garrett Alberson, 00:14.485[9]; 2. 6-Clay Harris, 00:14.679[7]; 3. 46-Earl Pearson Jr, 00:14.696[6]; 4. 3S-Brian Shirley, 00:14.895[3]; 5. 79-Donald McIntosh, 00:15.009[5]; 6. 5-Mark Whitener, 00:15.275[10]; 7. 17SS-Brenden Smith, 00:15.296[8]; 8. 99B-Boom Briggs, 00:15.377[1]; 9. 0-Ryan Scott, 00:16.030[4]; 10. 93-Cory Lawler, 00:16.586[2]

Hot Laps | GROUP 2: 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 00:14.347[1]; 2. 49-Jonathan Davenport, 00:14.479[8]; 3. 96V-Tanner English, 00:14.569[2]; 4. 18D-Daulton Wilson, 00:14.589[10]; 5. 39-Tim McCreadie, 00:14.710[6]; 6. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 00:14.714[5]; 7. 81J-Jack Riggs, 00:14.857[4]; 8. 111-Max Blair, 00:14.929[7]; 9. 81F-Jadon Frame, 00:15.182[9]; 10. (DNS) 4G-Bob Gardner

Hot Laps | GROUP 3: 1. 1-Hudson O'Neal, 00:14.468[8]; 2. 7T-Drake Troutman, 00:14.567[2]; 3. 157-Mike Marlar, 00:14.605[6]; 4. 40B-Kyle Bronson, 00:14.653[7]; 5. 19M-Spencer Hughes, 00:14.675[3]; 6. 7-Ross Robinson, 00:14.777[4]; 7. 25-Tony Jackson Jr, 00:14.787[9]; 8. 2*-Logan Hitt, 00:15.200[5]; 9. 8-Dillon McCowan, 00:15.277[10]; 10. 75-Daniel Adam, 00:15.329[1]

Hot Laps | GROUP 4: 1. 99-Devin Moran, 00:14.044[8]; 2. 1T-Tyler Erb, 00:14.228[7]; 3. 97-Cody Overton, 00:14.265[2]; 4. 76N-Blair Nothdurft, 00:14.294[1]; 5. 66C-Matt Cosner, 00:14.299[3]; 6. 174-Ethan Dotson, 00:14.340[5]; 7. 20-Jimmy Owens, 00:14.424[4]; 8. 28-Dennis Erb Jr, 00:14.438[10]; 9. 28B-Carson Brown, 00:14.730[9]; 10. 128-Kylan Garner, 00:14.966[6]

Latest Photos

2024 Season
Bargain Barn Tire Center
Asphalt Pros
Western Provisions Inc
Howe Plumbing Heating  Cooling
Katie Day Realtor
Glanzer Trucking LLC
Grandpa Ben’s Ranch
Slicker Graphics
Rocket Chassis